Distância Entre as Cidades de Pernambuco

Cidade Ráp Curta Cidade
Petrolina 50 50 Lagoa Grande
Afrânio 129 129 Petrolina
Dormentes 36 36 Afrânio
Santa Filomena 40 40 Dormentes
Santa Cruz 35 35 Santa Filomena
Ouricuri 51 51 Santa Cruz
Bodocó 21 21 Ouricuri
Ipubi 66 32 Bodocó
Trindade 19 19 Ipubi
Araripina 37 37 Trindade
Exu 129 113 Araripina
Moreilândia 37 28 Exu
Granito 14 14 Moreilândia
Parnamirim 121 44 Granito
Terra Nova 38 38 Parnamirim
Serrita 65 58 Terra Nova
Cedro 81 29 Serrita
Salgueiro 59 57 Cedro
Verdejante 33 33 Salgueiro
Mirandiba 58 58 Verdejante
Carnaubeira da Penha 26 26 Mirandiba
São José do Belmonte 71 71 Carnaubeira da Penha
Serra Talhada 64 64 São José do Belmonte
Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde 25 25 Serra Talhada
Triunfo 8 8 Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde
Calumbi 23 23 Triunfo
Flores 22 22 Calumbi
Betânia 72 67 Flores
Carnaíba 95 76 Betânia
Quixaba 13 13 Carnaíba
Afogados da Ingazeira 32 29 Quixaba
Ingazeira 20 20 Afogados da Ingazeira
Solidão 47 47 Ingazeira
Tabira 20 11 Solidão
Santa Terezinha 52 31 Tabira
São José do Egito 44 36 Santa Terezinha
Brejinho 17 17 São José do Egito
Itapetim 15 15 Brejinho
Tuparetama 37 37 Itapetim
Iguaraci 66 42 Tuparetama
Custódia 71 35 Iguaraci
Sertânia 46 46 Custódia
Arcoverde 69 50 Sertânia
Buíque 29 28 Arcoverde
Pedra 44 33 Buíque
Venturosa 12 12 Pedra
Alagoinha 18 18 Venturosa
Pesqueira 18 18 Alagoinha
Poção 25 25 Pesqueira
Sanharó 38 38 Poção
Belo Jardim 18 18 Sanharó
São Bento do Una 23 23 Belo Jardim
Lajedo 23 23 São Bento do Una
Ibirajuba 26 26 Lajedo
Cachoeirinha 18 18 Ibirajuba
Altinho 80 20 Cachoeirinha
Agrestina 16 16 Altinho
Caruaru 26 27 Agrestina
São Caitano 22 22 Caruaru
Tacaimbó 19 19 São Caitano
Brejo da Madre de Deus 51 35 Tacaimbó
Jataúba 29 29 Brejo da Madre de Deus
Santa Cruz do Capibaribe 35 35 Jataúba
Toritama 20 20 Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Vertentes 23 23 Toritama
Taquaritinga do Norte 18 18 Vertentes
Frei Miguelinho 26 26 Taquaritinga do Norte
Santa Maria do Cambucá 24 24 Frei Miguelinho
Surubim 17 17 Santa Maria do Cambucá
Vertente do Lério 13 13 Surubim
Casinhas 21 21 Vertente do Lério
João Alfredo 33 28 Casinhas
Bom Jardim 12 12 João Alfredo
Orobó 6 6 Bom Jardim
Machados 16 16 Orobó
São Vicente Ferrer 18 18 Machados
Macaparana 6 6 São Vicente Ferrer
Timbaúba 27 24 Macaparana
Ferreiros 18 18 Timbaúba
Camutanga 12 12 Ferreiros
Itambé 25 25 Camutanga
Goiana 39 39 Itambé
Condado 17 17 Goiana
Itaquitinga 14 14 Condado
Aliança 21 19 Itaquitinga
Vicência 21 21 Aliança
Buenos Aires 39 12 Vicência
Nazaré da Mata 13 13 Buenos Aires
Tracunhaém 9 9 Nazaré da Mata
Araçoiaba 32 32 Tracunhaém
Ilha de Itamaracá 51 50 Araçoiaba
Itapissuma 10 10 Ilha de Itamaracá
Igarassu 8 8 Itapissuma
Abreu e Lima 9 9 Igarassu
Paulista 4 4 Abreu e Lima
Olinda 9 9 Paulista
Recife 7 7 Olinda
Jaboatão dos Guararapes 24 19 Recife
Moreno 9 9 Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Camaragibe 34 31 Moreno
São Lourenço da Mata 4 4 Camaragibe
Paudalho 22 22 São Lourenço da Mata
Chã de Alegria 17 17 Paudalho
Glória do Goitá 12 12 Chã de Alegria
Feira Nova 14 14 Glória do Goitá
Lagoa do Itaenga 14 14 Feira Nova
Carpina 19 19 Lagoa do Itaenga
Lagoa do Carro 7 7 Carpina
Limoeiro 14 14 Lagoa do Carro
Salgadinho 40 32 Limoeiro
Passira 13 13 Salgadinho
Cumaru 14 14 Passira
Riacho das Almas 26 26 Cumaru
Bezerros 51 28 Riacho das Almas
Sairé 17 17 Bezerros
São Joaquim do Monte 27 27 Sairé
Camocim de São Félix 11 11 São Joaquim do Monte
Bonito 16 16 Camocim de São Félix
Barra de Guabiraba 18 18 Bonito
Cortês 18 17 Barra de Guabiraba
Ribeirão 27 27 Cortês
Primavera 27 27 Ribeirão
Amaraji 15 15 Primavera
Chã Grande 21 21 Amaraji
Gravatá 17 17 Chã Grande
Pombos 21 21 Gravatá
Vitória de Santo Antão 14 14 Pombos
Escada 44 44 Vitória de Santo Antão
Cabo de Santo Agostinho 35 35 Escada
Ipojuca 19 19 Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Sirinhaém 25 25 Ipojuca
Rio Formoso 12 12 Sirinhaém
Tamandaré 22 22 Rio Formoso
Barreiros 24 24 Tamandaré
São José da Coroa Grande 12 12 Barreiros
Água Preta 50 50 São José da Coroa Grande
Palmares 13 13 Água Preta
Joaquim Nabuco 16 16 Palmares
Gameleira 32 17 Joaquim Nabuco
Xexéu 54 41 Gameleira
Jaqueira 39 29 Xexéu
Maraial 10 10 Jaqueira
Catende 22 22 Maraial
Belém de Maria 13 13 Catende
Lagoa dos Gatos 12 12 Belém de Maria
Cupira 12 12 Lagoa dos Gatos
Panelas 13 13 Cupira
Quipapá 21 21 Panelas
São Benedito do Sul 13 13 Quipapá
Canhotinho 36 36 São Benedito do Sul
Jurema 37 37 Canhotinho
Calçado 29 29 Jurema
Jupi 36 14 Calçado
Jucati 11 11 Jupi
Capoeiras 59 44 Jucati
Caetés 8 8 Capoeiras
Garanhuns 21 21 Caetés
São João 14 14 Garanhuns
Angelim 12 12 São João
Palmeirina 13 13 Angelim
Correntes 28 24 Palmeirina
Lagoa do Ouro 20 20 Correntes
Bom Conselho 70 39 Lagoa do Ouro
Terezinha 20 20 Bom Conselho
Brejão 19 19 Terezinha
Paranatama 44 44 Brejão
Saloá 16 16 Paranatama
Iati 46 27 Saloá
Águas Belas 40 38 Iati
Tupanatinga 66 65 Águas Belas
Itaíba 27 27 Tupanatinga
Manari 23 23 Itaíba
Ibimirim 72 72 Manari
Inajá 59 59 Ibimirim
Tacaratu 53 53 Inajá
Jatobá 33 33 Tacaratu
Petrolândia 31 31 Jatobá
Floresta 67 67 Petrolândia
Itacuruba 35 35 Floresta
Belém de São Francisco 43 43 Itacuruba
Cabrobó 50 50 Belém de São Francisco
Orocó 39 39 Cabrobó
Santa Maria da Boa Vista 38 38 Orocó
Lagoa Grande 52 52 Santa Maria da Boa Vista